Zweckverband ÖPNV-Ammertal


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Vorsitz
Bernhard, Roland Vorsitz28.07.2014 Stellv. Vorsitzender
Heeb, Dr. Reiner Vorsitz05.09.199428.11.1999 
Freie Wähler
Gack, Achim Mitglied22.07.2019  
Gantner, Dr. Volker Mitglied29.11.199919.09.2004 
Gantner, Dr. Volker Mitglied05.09.199428.11.1999 
Gravert, Andreas Mitglied21.09.200927.07.2014 
Gravert, Andreas Mitglied20.09.200420.09.2009 
Sprißler, Thomas Mitglied28.07.201421.07.2019 
Landkreis Böblingen
Bernhard, Roland Vorsitz01.10.200820.09.2009Stellv. Vorsitzender
Bernhard, Roland Vorsitz21.09.200927.07.2014Stellv. Vorsitzender
Heeb, Dr. Reiner Vorsitz29.11.199930.09.2000Stellv. Vorsitzender
Maier, Bernhard Vorsitz20.09.200430.09.2008Stellv. Vorsitzender
Maier, Bernhard Vorsitz01.10.200019.09.2004Stellv. Vorsitzender
  •  13 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 11.12.2019 18:27:48
  • Seitenanfang